NHS Staff Contacts & Webpages

Search By Name/Email

NOTE: Leave blank for all results
First Name:  
Last Name:  
Email:  
Title:  
 
Search By Location/Department

Building/Location:  
Department(s) for Norwell High School  (Clear list to search all):

Personnel Directory

Lynne Adam
Lynne Adam
Transportation
Bus #18
Kyle Bailey
Kyle Bailey
Science/Ag Teacher
[email protected]
View Website
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7212/7216
Brandy Baker
Brandy Baker
Resource Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7126
Jon Baker
Jon Baker
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7106
Quinn Biberstine
Quinn Biberstine
World Language/English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7100
Rhonda Bower
Rhonda Bower
English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7105
Chad Bradley
Deputy Chad Bradley
SRO Officer
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7015
Joyce Bradley
Joyce Bradley
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7117
Kristen Bunn
Kristen Bunn
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7125
Diana Burgan
Diana Burgan
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7122
Amanda Burman
English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7119
Dave Buzzard
Dave Buzzard
Transportation

Bus #22

Mark Campbell
NHS Volleyball Coach
[email protected]
Theresa Casto
Theresa Casto
ESL
[email protected]
Connie Clark
Connie Clark
Transportation
Bus #1
Tammy Clark
Tammy Clark
Transportation
Bus #21
Candis Coldiron
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7125
Chip Coldiron
Chip Coldiron
Science Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7206
Angie DeHoff
Angie DeHoff
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7125
Carla Doles
Carla Doles
Choral Director
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7301
Amy Donley
Amy Donley
English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7121
Carey Dummer
Carey Dummer
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7109
Cybil Dunnuck
Cybil Dunnuck
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7125
James Feldheiser
James Feldheiser
Math Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7118
Lindi Fuelling
Lindi Fuelling
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7125
Penny Gay
Penny Gay
Math Teacher
[email protected]
View Website
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7114
Andrew Gebhard
Andrew Gebhard
Foreign Language Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7129
Kristie George
Kristie George
Treasurer
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7003
Heather Gerardot
Heather Gerardot
Transportation
Bus #8
Byron Gerber
Byron Gerber
Technology
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7012
Josh Gerber
Josh Gerber
P.E. Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7380
Paul Grote
Paul Grote
English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7101
Kaley Grzych
Kaley Grzych
Guidance Secretary
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7005
Lisa Hanni
Lisa Hanni
Transportation
Bus #32
Ron Harnish
Ron Harnish
ICE
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7201
Janice Havener
Janice Havener
Resource Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7128
Cindy Heller
Area 18 IT Academy
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 724-7121
Russell Horst
Russell Horst
Science Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7219
Deb Irwin
Deb Irwin
Transportation
Bus #7
Tonnie Jenkins
Tonnie Jenkins
Transportation
Bus #4
Will Johnson
Will Johnson
Business Teacher/Yearbook Advisor
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7204
Cory Kelley
Cory Kelley
Band Director
[email protected]
View Website
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7302
Terra King
Terra King
Transportation
Bus #35
Jane Kunkel
Jane Kunkel
Transportation
Bus  #29
Jarrod Kunkel
Jarrod Kunkel
Transportation
Bus #25
Tim Kunkel
Tim Kunkel
Transportation
Bus #9
Bret Landrum
Bret Landrum
Industrial Tech.Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7215
Tom Ledger
Area 18 Criminal Justice
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 724-7121
Kristen Ludwig
Kristen Ludwig
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7104
Andy McClain
Andy McClain
High School Science / Middle School PE Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7370/7212
Mark Misch
Mark Misch
Principal
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7001
Ron Monnot
Ron Monnot
Transportation
Bus #19
Eric Morgan
Eric Morgan
Athletic Director
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7004
Kevin Morris
Kevin Morris
Automotive Tech. Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7222
Max Murchland
Max Murchland
Transportation
Bus #34
Maria Murphy
Maria Murphy
Resource Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7130
Alex Nafziger
Alex Nafziger
Math Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7116
Leonda Neal
Leonda Neal
Teaching Assistant
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7172
Brooke Orellana
Brooke Orellana
Guidance Counselor
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7008
Nettie Park
Nettie Park
Transportation
Bus #37
Ty Platt
Ty Platt
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7108
Adam Prater
Alternative School Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 622-4125 x 9990
Deb Resler
Deb Resler
Transportation
Bus #41
Deb Shumaker
Deb Shumaker
Alternative School Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 622-4125 x 9990
Jodie Shutt
Jodie Shutt
Secretary
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7000
Angela Smith
Angela Smith
Librarian
[email protected]
View Website
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7172
Judi Sonnigsen
Judi Sonnigsen
Transportation
Bus #36
Cheryl Streeter
Cheryl Streeter
Math Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7112
Natalie Swineford
Natalie Swineford
Nurse
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7006
Lisa Tarr
Lisa Tarr
Spanish Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7124
Rachel Taylor
Rachel Taylor
English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7103
Eric Thornton
Eric Thornton
Business Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7203
Kelly Tucker
Kelly Tucker
English Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7123
Joseph Van Zandt
Joseph Van Zandt
Art Teacher
[email protected]
Shawnee Vance
Shawnee Vance
Transportation
Bus #11
Jan Vogleman
Jan Vogleman
Guidance Counselor
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2218 x 6006
Shannon Walters
Shannon Walters
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7102
Mark Weinert
Mark Weinert
Science Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7226
Jim Wenger
Jim Wenger
Transportation
Bus #10
Traci Werling
Traci Werling
Guidance Counselor
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7007
Kelby Weybright
Kelby Weybright
Assistant Principal
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7002
Tom White
Tom White
Project Lead The Way
[email protected]
View Website
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7110/7207
Tammy Williams
Tammy Williams
Transportation
Bus #30
Charlotte Yencer
Transportation
Bus #13
Stephen Zimmerman
Stephen Zimmerman
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]
Office Phone: (260) 543-2213 x 7127
View text-based website